919629625777 919629625777
Nrich Botanicals

Spice Oil

  • Turmeric Oil

    Origin : India

    Botanical Name : Curcuma Longa

    Common Name : Turmeric Root Oil, Curcuma longa l. root oil

    Extraction Method : Steam Distillation

    Plant Part Used : Roots (Rhizomes)

  • Black Pepper Oil

    Origin : India

    Botanical Name : Piper Nigrum

    Common Name : Black Pepper Oil, Pepper Oil

    Extraction Method : Steam Distillation

    Plant Part Used : Seed

  • Ginger Oil

    Origin : India

    Botanical Name : Zingiber Officinale

    Common Name : Ginger Root Oil, Ginger Essential Oil

    Extraction : Steam Distillation

    Plant Part Used : Roots

  • Nutmeg Oil

    Origin : India

    Botanical Name : Myristica Fragrans

    Common Name : Nutmeg essential oil, Myristica fragrans oil

    Extraction Method : Seed

    Plant Part Used : Seed




Looking for Product Name ?