919629625777 919629625777
Nrich Botanicals

Cold Pressed Oil

  • Cold Pressed Neem Oil

    Origin : India

    Botanical Name : Azadirachta Indica

    Common Name : Neem Seed Oil, Azadirachta Indica Oil, Azadirachta Indica Seed Oil, Margosa Oil

    Extraction Method : Cold - Pressed

    Plant Part Used : Seeds

  • Cold Pressed Moringa Oil

    Origin : India

    Botanical Name : Moringa Oleifera

    Common Name : Moringa Seed Oil, Horse Radish Tree, Miracle tree Oil, Drumstick Tree Oil, Ben Oil Tree

    Extraction Method : Cold - Pressed

    Plant Part Used : Seeds

  • Cold Pressed Castor Oil

    Origin : India

    Botanical Name : Ricinus Communis

    Common Name : Arandi Oil, Castor Bean Oil, Castor Seed Oil

    Extraction Method : Cold - Pressed

    Plant Part Used : Seeds

  • Cold Pressed Mango Seed Oil

    Origin : India

    Botanical Name : Mangifera Indica

    Common Name : Mango Oil , Mango Kernel Oil, Mango Seed Oil

    Extraction Method : Cold - Pressed

    Plant Part Used : Seeds

  • Cold Pressed Groundnut Oil

    Origin : India

    Botanical Name : Arachis Hypogaea

    Common Name : Peanut Oil, Ground Nut Oil, Monkey Nut Oil, Arachis Oil

    Extraction Method : Cold - Pressed

    Plant Part Used : Nuts

  • Cold Pressed Coconut Oil

    Origin : India

    Botanical Name : Cocos Nucifera

    Common Name : Coconut Oil, Copra Oil, Coconut Butter,Cocos Nucifera Oil

    Extraction Method : Cold - Pressed

    Plant Part Used : Dried Cocunut or Copra

  • Cold Pressed Jojoba Oil

    Origin : India

    Botanical Name : Simmondsia Chinensis

    Common Name : Jojoba Seed Oil, Jojoba Carrier Oil, Jojoba Oil Golden

    Extraction Method : Cold - Pressed

    Plant Part Used : Seeds / Bean

  • Cold Pressed Virgin Coconut Oil

    Origin : India

    Botanical Name : Cocos Nucifera

    Common Name : Virgin Coconut Oil, Extra Virgin Copra Oil, Virgin Cocos Nucifera Oil

    Extraction Method : Cold - Pressed (Wet Centrifugation)

    Plant Part Used : Fresh Coconut Meat




Looking for Product Name ?